Elizabethtown Community and Technical College has announced the names of students who made the dean’s list and the president’s honor list for pring 2020 semester. The president’s honor list is awarded to full-time and part-time students who are eligible based on the following criteria:

Full-time degree-seeking students earning a 4.0 GPA and successfully completing at least 12 hours of course work for the academic term, excluding developmental courses, are included in the full-time student president’s honor list.

Part-time student president’s honor list eligibility criteria includes: a cumulative 4.0 GPA and a cumulative total of at least 18 KCTCS semester credits. For subsequent terms, a part-time degree-seeking student must earn a 4.0 GPA, three additional credits or more for the term, a 4.0 cumulative GPA and a cumulative total of at least 21 KCTCS credits.

The dean’s list recognizes academic excellence in students who achieve a minimum of a 3.5 GPA overall for the semester. Part-time students must have a cumulative GPA of 3.5 or higher to be on the dean’s list.

SPRING 2020 DEAN’S FULL TIME LIST – 397 STUDENTS

BRECKINRIDGE COUNTY. Kenneth Nash Bennett, Saman­tha Marie Burns, Dylan Lee Curtsinger, Tiffany P. Dow­ell, Tristan Lee Johnson, Hun­ter David Ray, Kaitlyn She Simpson, Morgan Tayler Smith and Gabrielle Paige Taylor.

BULLITT COUNTY. Colton Dwayne Hasting and Skylar Trey Higdon.

GRAYSON COUNTY. Payton Opal Abney, Moranda Lynn Armes, Jazlyne Taylor Barnes, Ethan Jacob Cates, Mckenzie Cummings, Lillian Alene Day, Kaitlynn Elizabeth Grant, Lauren Elizabeth Hack, Zackary Allen Haycraft, Laura Elizabeth Higdon, Rick Hussel, Bailey Ethan Logsdon, Chase Thomas Minton, Tren­ton Dewayne Mudd, John David Newton, Jessica L. Odom, Madison Shea O’Neal, Joseph Christopher Pearl, Craig Powell, Christina Elizabeth Rubio, Heath Bart­lett Sauter, Brooke Leigh Simp­son, Candace Brooke Smiley, Tana Faith Stevenson, Rachel Morgan Stone, Samuel Henry Tate, Matthew Scott Thompson, Meridith Nicole Weedman and Tyler Lee Witten.

GREEN COUNTY. Courtney Edwards, Christopher Alex Hill and Cameron Michael Shirley.

HANCOCK COUNTY. Samantha Brooke Hall.

HARDIN COUNTY. William Christian Adams, Jacob Clark Allen, Meghan Allison, John Parker Amos, Mikayla Amaleddie Andrews, Mariah Ashlynn Arnold, Riley Chris­topher Baird, Kathryn Marie Ball, Heather Banks, Gabrielle Elizabeth Barbara, Annika Rose Barber, Alyssa Brooke Baxter, Tabitha Nicole Beasley, William Bent­ley, Sabrina Dianne Berg­mann, Jesse L. Best, Brooke Alexandra Bonifield, Malissa Bouakham, Monica Leigh Bowling, Samuel Atticus Brad­ley, Carissa M. Breeding, Kodee Brooke Brinegar, Tay­lor Austin Brock, Anthony James Brown, Blake Thomas Bruington, Tiernen Kaede Bunnell, Jasmine Renee Car­roll, Samuel Phillip Carter, Krista Elizabeth Cecil, Adam Hunter Clark, Camron Haley Clark, Owen Thomas Cole, Lily Olivia Constant, Bryan Patrick Conway-Meleski, Tif­fany Helen Coogle, Emma Marie Corder, Sarah Dolores Craig, Christopher Michael Crawford, Kylie Grace Cro­ley, Luis Manuel Cruz, Autumn Hope Cunningham, Kenneth Blake Danley, Ryan Alexander Davis, La Rosa De, Samantha Alise Dejaynes, Cameron Chase Deneen, Joseph Abram Devore, Barry Alexander Deweese, Nathaniel Damien Diaz, Madelyn Grace Ditto, Juliana L Dobbs, Ella Raines Dodd, Kristin L Dogan-Jackson, Margaret R. Dugger, Javonica Lorene Duvall, Robert Alan Duvall, Shannon Renee Eklund, Blake Elliott, Alexis Embry, Hailey Michelle Enlow, Sean Isaiah Evans, Chase Alexander Everage, Adam Wes­ley Fink, Olivia Raye Fogle, William Allen Forrester, Jessica Gayle Foster, Megan Nova Foullong, Shelby Lynn Fugate, Hannah Michelle Fulkerson, Faith Marie Furs­man, Annette Galvin, Galvan Fatima Garcia, Patrick Garcia, Ethan Chase Gibson, Heavin Lee Goodman, Abigail Mei Graham, Zane Michael Gra­ziano, Sara Nicole Green, Larrin Dale Grey, Dorothy Devin Griffith, Jacob Paul Guidry, Brendan Michael Halbur, Lily Marie Hamilton, Jaece Malik Hamlin, Tyler Lane Hart, Hayley Cheyenne Hawkins, Margaret Kathryn Haydon, Paul Robert Hayes, Sarah Hays, Devon Nicole Heath, Summer Marie Hen­derson, Halle Lane Hess, Cory Bradford Hilton, Tay­lor Leeann Hobbs, Luke Hoff­man, Justin Charles Hubert, Dalton Kyler Humphrey, Alexa Paris Hurd, Joseph Reece Iler, Robdeisha Shalon­da Ingram, Bryan Isham, Daniel Bennett Jackson, Zach­ary Taylor James, Garrett Thomas Jenkins, Samantha Elaine Jennings, Sarah Eliza­beth Jiranek, Sarah Katelyn Jones, Denise Jones, Ethan Bradley Jones, Camden Tho­mas Jones, Steven Keen, Alyssa Ashton Kelley, Aaron Keith Kenady, Victoria Diane Kennedy, Alexis Pamela King, Joshua Gabriel Konecny, Raneem Mohammed Ktout, Grace Carmon Lancaster, Kayla Marie Lange, Austin Lapierre, Justin Gregory Laramore, James Patrick Late, Jack Cranford Lehman, Amy Claire Lewis, Katherine Elizabeth Lewis, Kedrick Jian Lin, Cody M. Lindsay, Madyson Reese Lira, Allan Lockwood, Joseph David Lowery, Daniel Chong Lucas, Sierra Ann Lutz, Ally Danielle Mahon, Ethan Wayne Malu­nay, Rylie Martin, Noah Jef­frey Masterson, Grace Mac­kenzie Mathers, Aleck Braden McCarty, Sara McLane, Robert Dalton McMillen, Sarah Elizabeth McNeil, Kim­berly Sue Melson, Abigayle Brianna Meredith, Rance Vernon Merriman, Xavier Alexander Miller, Susan Mahmoud Mohamed, Sarah Miriam Moore, Maxwell Britton Moore, Danielle Jenay Moore-Galley, James Taylor Mullen, Taryn Bayli Murphy, Jeremy Preston Murrell, Leanda Dorothy-Tai Muse, Cassie Richelle Muse, Matthew Kenneth Muse, Stella Marie Myers, Kyah Marie Neal, Caraline Ann New, Shaun Neil Norton, Patrick Gene O’Bryan, Carlie G. Oli­ver, Bren O’Neil, Ryan L. Parrett, Catherine Claire Pearl, Alexander A. Pearl, Madeline Susann Peterson, Shane Andreas Peterson, Tammy Rebecca Pinckney, Lauren Brooke Pollard, Caroline Mckae Pruitt, Kadence R. Ramey, Katelyn Reanna Ramsey, Riley Elizabeth Reed, Miranda Bell Reed, Brady Thomas Reynolds, Kassidy Marie Richter, Etonta Elice Riley, Jacob Avery Risner, Anthony Rose, Annarie Eliza­beth Rosenberger, Haley Eliza­beth Rucker, Theerit Payakroung Sae-Buai, Marko Scott Salajcik, Lillian Faith Sallee, Cassandra Diaz Schaefer, Hannah Naomi Seal, Nathaniel Rush Settle, Briana Aliese Sharps, Joseph Logan Sherrard, Chloe Mike­allen Sloan, Ryan K. Smith, Kyle Michael Smith, Aaliyah Monique Smith, Larissa Paige Soard, Makayla Loray Spainhower, Sierra Cheyenne Spell, Crystal Lynn Standridge, Jordyn Stinnett, Grace Elizabeth Sutherland, Samantha Sutton, Lydia Faith Swartz, Maisie Joanna Taul, Caitlyn Cheyenne Thompson, Riley Nicole Thompson, Noah Lucas Thronson, Alexandria Starr Thurman, Michelle Marie Torres, Emily Anna Tribus, Hannah Joy Turner, Gracey Vanzant, Susan Deborah Vargas, Jennifer Sue Vincent, Shelby Grace Vowels, Mallory Brooke Vowels, Jenna Brielle Walker, Keegan Layne Walker, Devin Leigh WalterKyrah Jaaron Wassman, Ashlee Lavonne Wethington, Molly Jane Wilburn, Connor Thomas Wilkerson, Katelyn Marie Windell, Trenton Wood, Brandon Craig Wright and Jonathon Brace Wright.

HART COUNTY. Austin Wayne Brooks, Casey Marie Dowell, Tristen Garrett Druen and Alicia McClure.

JEFFERSON COUNTY. Katie Dowell, Jonathan Edward Jones, Alaynna Danielle Keith, Joseph Tyler Morrison, Tom Hien Trinh and Gracie Emila Ware.

LARUE COUNTY. Makenzie Hope Bradley, Kellee Renae Cundiff, Samantha L. Daniels, Jacob Wayne Gentry, Noah Thomas Lawler, Holden Fred­e­rick Madriaga, Casey Lane Morris, Dylan Thomas Rowe, Heather Lynn Skaggs and Mackenzie Brooke Turner.

MADION COUNTY. Ryan Mason Wilkins.

MARION COUNTY. Collin Lee Abell, Brian Baker, Christopher Thomas Barlow, Gregory Tanner Caldwell, Taylor Ann Cissell, Bailey Renee Cull, Dale Ike Dorsey, Sarah Elizabeth Edwards, Clay­ton A. Farmer, Benjamin David Harris, Jonathan Hill­man, Ashley Paige Jarboe, Con­nor Gary Johnson, Derek Thomas Mattingly, Kelly Elizabeth Newton, Shannon Nicole Rakes, Harold Austin Sanders, Austin Perry Smith and Steven Kyle Thomas.

MEADE COUNTY. Justin Edward Ayer, Brooklyn Joy Benham, Madison Marie Benham, Kara Ann Brady, William Hayes Chism, Kath­ryn Hellen Howard, Corey Shane Hubbard, Makayla Rose Kerns, Brittany Moody, Alana Morgan Patterson, Valerie Elizabeth Redman, Anissa J. Richer, Caitlyn Marie Russell, Brandon Lee Self, Stephanie Marie Springer, Shelbie Meagan Williams and Natasha Dalin Woods.

MERCER COUNTY. Troy Anthony Farris.

NELSON COUNTY. Kyle Mat­thew Akridge, Emma V. Bink­ley, Courtney Leigh Blair, James Alton Boone, Erica Paige Bowman, Emelya L. Byrd, Monica Nicole Cam­bron, Kalysta Jatorey Coleman, Alex Micheal Cox, Elijah T. Crowe, Jacob Scott Donahue, Audrianna Caroline Drake, Ellie Elizabeth Evans, Jonathan Dones Filiatreau, Devan Janelle Garagnani, Jensen Rose Garagnani, Jas­mine Nicole Gowen, James G. Greenwell, Ashlee Marie Guthrie, Abigail Olivia Ham­il­­ton, Savannah Shaye Hartman, Nicholas Seth Karthman, James Richard Logsdon, Nicholas Christian Logsdon, Clayton Lyons, Macy Gabrielle Noel, Phanit Phou, Michael Bernard Red­mon, Raven Sky Reeves, Trevor Thomas Reid, Michael Kendrick Riley, Benjamin Riley, Logan Blake Salyer, Marcus Elijah Shewmaker, Jacob Carl Smith, Micah Hunter Stewart, Nikia Brook­lynn Trulock and Rebecca Lynne Wimsett.

OLDHAM COUNTY. Ariston Hazlett.

SHELBY COUNTY. Bobby Eugene Shaver.

TAYLOR COUNTY. Derrick Lee Biggers, Johnathen Riley Burress, Michael James Edwards, Jamie Bryan Goodfellow, Kyle Patrick Hedgespeth, Nicole Jeanne Kuchera, Lori Michelle Mit­chell, Dustin Cole Price, Makayla Faith Spalding, Merle Kyrell Stauffer, Myceala Ryanne Stearman and Mason Scott Wright.

TRIMBLE COUNTY. Jamin Tuttle.

WARREN COUNTY. Racheal Ray Allen and Justin Clay Brock.

WASHINGTON COUNTY. Patrick Cody Ballard, Patrick William Downs, Kaitlyn Reese Hale, Joseph Anthony Hicks, Devin Chase Hood, Austin Tyler Lanham, Robert Stanley Mudd, Jared Shane Nally, Makenzie Elizabeth Purdom, Nickolaus Rittmiller, Alayna Brooke Rogers, Steven Austin Spalding, Gabrielle Joy Thomp­son and Noah Blake Warren.

PART TIME DEAN’S LIST – 347 STUDENTS

ADAIR COUNTY. Andrea Nicole Bolin and Kayla D. Martin.

BARREN COUNTY. Ashleigh Marie McFarland.

BELL COUNTY. Nathaniel C. Garcia.

BRECKINRIDGE COUNTY. Vic­toria Lynn Clark, Wymon Noah Dowell, Randall Arron Dutschke, Kenneth Eugene Farris, Meghan Jo Howell, Tyler Ray Howton, ennay Elizabeth Leslie, Morgan Sky­lar Lucas, Michael Rae Mahon, Trevin Morris, Jenni­fer Renee Nottingham, Rebecca Lynn Pile, Kara Ann Sonksen, Lauren Faith Whitfill and Justin Lee Winarski.

BULLITT COUNTY. Lilly Marie Mooney, Noah Clay Thompson, Faith Abigail Vorm­brock and Maria Elena Walls.

CHRISTIAN COUNTY. Abdoul­rassid Bado and Rebecca D. Worden.

EDMONSON COUNTY. Amber Nicole Parker.

FAYETTE COUNTY. Sisay Abebe Assefa.

GRAYSON COUNTY. Erin Joann Ashley, Christina Louise Bakies, Briley Cristen Berry, Mona Etoil Burns, Amber Rae Cleveland, Makenzie Faith Coates, Debra Cook, Austin Kyle Decker, Madison Olivia Duvall, Aaron Franklin, Chelsea Danielle Gaskins, Brooklyn Rae Glasscock, Alyssa Ann Goshen, Kourtnee Sloan Hayes, Dalton Andrew Hook, Jessica Marlene John­son, Nathan Davis Meredith, Levi Addison Miller, Har­mony Jade Miniard, Mallory Kay O’Neal, Melissa Lee Peters, Shelby Breanne Pierce, Wyatt Mason Schultz, Kristen Shartzer, Brandy Lee Sims, Hannah Tomes, Gracie Brooke Vanmetre, Shelbi Weedman, Mackenzie Leighann Willoughby and Krista Juliane Wilson.

GREEN COUNTY. Shawn Michael Benford, Gennasea Nicole Fain, Jackie Ann Mon­tgomery and Mason Bradley Sharp.

HARDIN COUNTY. Jaimie Adams, Joshua Reid Ander­son, Dana Avery, Ibrahima Bah, Ethan Michael Baird, Adam Christopher Ballard, Amy Elizabeth Ballard, Emily Bell, Kelsie Maureen Bellinger, Allie Ann Blair, Ethan Blair, Isaiah Leonard Boulware,Jeffrey L. Brangers, Kelsey Leann Brangers, Eric Martin Brooks, Kaleigh Brooks, Hamilton P. Bryan, Katryna Alys Buechlein, Tyler Burden, Jaren David Carman, Elizabeth Ming Chitwood, Keegan Thomas Christensen, Hellen Clair, Chenoah Lee Clark, Hermynio Antonio Colon, Matthew Ryan Lee Cook, Olivia Grace Cooney, Isaac Michael Coty, Charles Archie Crittenden, Georgiana Crittenden, Ivonne Janice Cruz, Jeremy Paul Daigneault, Padmavathi Danturthi, Chris Daugherty, Abigail Renee Davis, Calden Bryson Doty, Riley Anna Ducey, David Issac Eads, Nathan Easterling, Tyler Mullan England, Simon Enlow, Catharine Fender, Marissa A. Fugate, Alina Inez Fulk, Collin Fulkerson, Nicholas Galloway, Sarah Leighann Goodman, Barry Santee Griffin, Briana Nichole Harness, Breanna Paige Har­ris, Miles Douglas Hart, Emmanuel Jordan Haynes, Kimberly Raquel Helsel, Gra­ham William Hewitt, Caitlin Elizabeth Higdon, Robert Brian Horsley,Daniel J Houghtaling, Dionna N, Hudson, Kyo Johnson, Micah G, Kimble, Allison Grace Kin­ser, Timothy Wayne Kolander, Anley Limiac Layson, Carri­gan Hailey Lyons, Jaylyn Marie Lyons, Jayson R. Lyons,Michelle Lee Manfull, Emily Anne Marmann, Macey Paige Martin, Heidy Martinez, Paul Michael Masterson, Kay­lee Ann Mathias, Luca Mario Mazzorato-Smith, Sam­uel Alexander McDonald, Elissa Ann McKinney, Megan Leann Meredith, Daniel Wayne Milby, Alli Lauren Moss, Benjamin Paul Mott, Jamie Leigh Mum­ford, Danielle Marie Nelson, Nathan Scott Nelson, Erinma Ukpo Nnorom, Kayla Brooke Nunn, Sh’lequea R. Oneal, Vanessa Alicia Page, Tae Jung Park, Stephanie Partlo, Connor Perry, Sydney Michelle Phillips, Haley Nicole Pickerell, Avery Eliza­beth Pope, Sara Elizabeth Pow­ers, Emalie Christine Raye, Olivia Kathryn Reed, Beverly Ann Rice, Hailey Danielle Robbins, Jennifer Yopp Robinson, Zachery Scott Camden Robinson, Benjamin Scott Rochford, Jac­queline Trinidad Rodriguez, Maurie Anne Roland, Bill Monroe Rounsaville, Tabetha Schultz, Daisy Mae Seigler, Naiya Sims, William Desmet Sinclair, April Lynette Skaggs, Douglas E Skaggs, Justin K. Skaggs, Kristen Ann Skaggs, Abby Joy Skinner, Sallie Rebecca Leigh Smith, Wesley Austin Sonney, Shylayna L. Southard, Virgil R. Stanger, Emily Page Stinnett, Chelsey Nicole Stucker, Ivoree Starr Sullenbarger, Ryan Char­les Tabor, Lindsey Dayle Tarrence, Keith Tellis, Jessica Thompson, Riley Paige Tor­bus, Daniel John Torres, Robert Tyler Triplett, Beverly Elizabeth Upton, Rachel Lyn Vizethum, Kelsey Elizabeth Waters, Jillian Webber, Lori D. West, Cindy Jo West­man, Dustin Wheat, Danielle Whitaker, Darian Christian Lee Wilbert, Linda Witherspoon, Sarah Anne Elizabeth Wohlgemuth, Car­son Lee Yates, Levi Edward Chester Yates, Madelynne E Yerby and Conietha Rachel Zapfe.

HART COUNTY. Ethan Levi Hines, Daniel Marsh, Casey L. Norman and Cassie Michaela Sullivan.

HOPKINS COUNTY. Maegan Faith Adcock and Kirsten Ruth Terry.

LARUE COUNTY. Daniel Evin Allen, Sarah Brownewell, Dennis Michael Daniel, Brady Lee McDowell, John Meers, Zachary Arvin Perkins, David Michael Petersen, Katherine Polly, Robert Anthony Roe and Parker Joseph Smith.

LAUREL COUNTY. Eric Wil­liams.

MADISON COUNTY. Josh Berg­man and Jeremy Scott Turner.

MARION COUNTY. Lillian Renee Alford, Maggie Nicole Atwell, Toby R. Blandford, Jason Troy Brady, Lee Madi­son Caldwell, Larry Douglas Garrett, Amy Jo Hutchins, Charles Tracy Johnson, Tammy Rene Mills, Elizabeth Newton, Kevin Matthew Pow­ers, Dakota Le Sims, Gerald Peyton Thomas, Kristen Dawn Thomas and Kailey Thompson.

MEADE COUNTY. Jaycie Fay Barger, Jonathan M. Beasley, Paul Garret Compton, David Scott Cooper, Elizabeth Grace Fackler, Alexandra Paige Ford, Marika Ann Gavre, Scott Greg­ory Gavre, Thomas Gene Goatley, Lidiia A Hewitt, Pamela Petersen Hicks, Carlie Ann Nash, Shane Michael Paschal, Gwendolyn Irene Pate, Brooke Nicole Spears, Adam Thompson, Rachel Wardrip and Hannah Whelan.

MONTGOMERY COUNTY. David Andrew Lingerfelt.

NELSON COUNTY. Alison Ak­ridge, David Austin Ak­ridge, Grant Michael Amshoff, Lauren Ashley Barbee, Mor­gan Rae Bickel, Amelia Chris­tine Boone, Caroline Shae Boone, Meridith Lynn Bradford, Austin Daniel Burba, Evelyn Rose Clan, Brelayne R. Clutts, James Daniel Donahue, Aaron Don­nelly, Kaylee Anna Edelen, Steven Hunter Fenley, Mar­garet Helen Filiatreau, Samuel Filiatreau, Stone Garcia, Des­tiny Gordon, Cheyanne Starr Gowen, Eva Hagerman, Jonathan Parker Hall, Mikayla Marie Hall, Caroline Marie Hayden, Jenna Danielle Head, Morgan Hill, John Robert Hite, Adam Hood, Autumn Marie Howard, Samantha Eve Howard, Philip Wayne Hutchins, Daniel Matthew Jackey, Addison Matthew Karthman, Colter Frederick Koch-Harbison, Frances M. Lawson, William Charles Lewis, Ryan Dewayne Liv­ers,Carolyn Grace Martin, Jessica Lynn McClearn, Jason Mark Miles, Leslee Morris, Cameron Parker Mouser, Brett Eugene Phelps, Chad Piles, Joseph Ramon Riley Pineiroa, Bethany Portman, Anna Prescott, Ashley Rogers, Brooklyn Grace Roller, Carlyn Aileen Spalding, Kyle Steven Spalding, David Matthew Stiles, Kamryn Lee Stone, Ella Ruth Sweeney, Ma Mikaella Joaquin Tanales, Abby Danielle Taylor, Madison Paige Terrell, Caroline Elise Thomas, Holden Underwood, Richard Valentin, Joseph Blake Vittitow, Elijah Paul Wathen and Melissa Gayle Woodson.

PULASKI COUNTY. Benjamin Kyle Trowbridge.

TAYLOR COUNTY. Natalie Grace Brockman, Stefanie Lynn Burton, Robert Malcolm Campbell, Jeffery Lynn How­ard, Brittney Huff, Ste­ven Martin, Jonathan Chris­topher Thompson, Dana Yates War­ren and Jolene Wuer­tenberg.

WASHINGTON COUNTY. Victoria Hope Baker, Michael Thomas Bland, Michael Cole Chastain, Kennedy Ann-Maelyn Coch­ran, Chad D. Coulter, Garrett Devine, William Brandon Gribbins, Taylor Ky’leigh Hardin, Daniel K. Logsdon, Katelynn Michelle Mason, Joseph Sidney Osbourne, Justin LaDale Reynolds, Gabriel Thomas Smith, Casey Mckenzie Stine and Cody T. Young.

FULL TIME PRESIDENT’S LIST – 207 STUDENTS

BRECKINRIDGE COUNTY. Melinda Lynn Appleby, Makay­la Kay Dunn, Priscilla Dawn Elder and Lauren Kristen Goatley.

BULLITT COUNTY. Brittany Nelson and Ethan Pyles.

CARTER COUNTY. Cami Paige Miller.

GRAYSON COUNTY. Grasen Bruce Akridge, Hallie Marie Armstrong, Ashlyn Clark, Sadonna R. Cornwell, Amanda Dawn Cottrell, Kaylin Renee’ Darnell, Olga Dolan, Wilma Henning, Alyssa Mackenzie Higdon, Ryan Heath Johnson, Princess Moriah Kipper, Olivia Jaye Lucas, Eric Brian Madden, Ashton Irene McMonigal, Charie Meredith, Dustin Wayne Messenger, Dakota Allen Neff and Skylar Rose Whitaker.

GREEN COUNTY. Jagger Allen Thompson.

HARDIN COUNTY. Zachary Keith Atcher, Logan Kade Bailey, Zachary Thane Baker, Kirsten Beatrice Ballard, Meloney Banks, Cynthia G. Barber, David William Barton, Gregory Bauer, Alexis Tennille Behlmann, Arias Iris Benitez, Travis Edward Binyon, Chloe Elise Blakeman, David Cordell Blankenship, Andrew Bolli, Brian Scott Boozel, Damon Lee Borneman, Eathan Everette Brown, Brit­tany Nicole Buckner, David Alejandro Cantu, Haley Brooke Carder, Michael Cecil, Jason Chang, Timothy Wain Clark, William Jr. Cole, Brian Christopher Cor­neilson, Mercedes Domi­nique Crawford, John Willam Daugherty, Mat­t­hew Noah Deckard, Jaime Lashay Downing, Jessica Dawn Eckert, Michael Tyler Farris, Margaret Ryan Flood, Taunjekeeneia Shi-Kha Fortson, Meghan Lynn Freeman, Amy Beth Garcia, Joshua Clayton Gipson, Came­ron Mitchell Goodin, Jackson Charles Goodlet, Samuel Grant, Mindy June Grauerholz, Starr J. Green­idge, Patrick K. Grey, Jonathan Guiney, Jennifer Lynn Hampton, Shayla Denise Harris, Ryan Cole Hawkins, Jason D. Himel, Andrew Holland, Gabrielle Rene Hopper, Jordan Wayne Inman, Eliceo Jaramillo, Kaden Dennis Jett, Michael Johnson, William Devin John­son, Joseph Ellis Kiger, Kimberli Paige Koch, Hayley Alexis Kurzynowski, David Lumir Ladner, Carter Johns Lange, Jonathon Austin Legg, Stephen Christopher Loyall, William Coleman Mapp, Andrew Joel Martin, Ashley Derrie Matienzo, Timothy Maxton, Adalie Brooke McDowell, Jacob Reece Mckinney, Weston Montgomery Nall, Micah Nathaniel Nipper, Shania Christine Oldham, John Wayne Pelston, Leah N. Pierce, Emma Pike, Cathy Elaine Randolph, Jennifer Katherine Reeves, Lindsey Marie Ross, Wyatt Emery Rossell, Matiana Ruttley-Isby, Mariah Jenna Sedlak, Destiny Taylor Shofner, Joseph Michael Simoneit, Caleb Dominique Smith, Jacob Alan Snyder, Zachary Michael South, Jessica Grace Sullivan, Tesa Jade Thomas, Regan Orian Tindall, Cristine Piala Turiczek, Gwendolyn Vance, Danielle Walters, Grace Victoria Warren, Tara Brooke Webb, Abigail Yavonne Wethington, Patrick M. Wick, Austin Wickes, Lorie Amber Williams, Ronnie Jack Williamson, Evelyn Xiaoyun Willoughby, Caleb Earl Wit­ten, Hunter Blake Woosley and Alice Darlene Zagar.

HART COUNTY. Paige Alex­andria Mazakas.

JEFFERSON COUNTY. Rachel French and Paige Ketring.

LARUE COUNTY. Emma F. Bell, Abby Rose Cundiff, Bryan Taylor Eastridge, Laura B. Hammon, Carla Hoffie, Hunter Dale Howell, Kevin Kyle Locke, Susan Marie Robertson, Silke Schmittou, Tina M. Senesi, Katelyn Ann Skaggs and Russell Thomas Young.

MARION COUNTY. Matthew Cody Fowler, William Craig Garrett, Taunya R. Jacobs, Eric Luckett, Kirk Donovan Nally and Carrie Lynn Schutz.

MEADE COUNTY. Meghan Renaye Ashley, Arien Lafay Bennett, Corinna Brooks, Madison Taylor Childres, Haleigh Marie Claycomb, Jillian Faith Clinkscales, Louis Andrew Denoia, Lauren Amber Dodd, Grace Ann Estes, Taelor Nicolle Guenthner, Margaret Cathe­rine Haynes, Kristen Brooke Hinkle, Jessica Leigh Jobe, Jessica Riley and Emma Rose Short.

MUHLENBERG COUNTY. Nicholas Wayne Abshire.

NELSON COUNTY. Stephen Pasco Bolin, Andrew Ray Case, Samuel Kennett Cecil, Christopher Robert Cecil, Kyle Lawrence Corbin, Jakara Deja Cotton, Thomas Ryan Culver, Ethan Parker Draper, Spencer Thomas Floyd, Ayiona Harris, Mich­ael Lloyd Haydon, James Samuel Hembree, Michael Chad Hibbs, Molly Jackson, Tonya Ann Johnson, Clayton Paul Lanham, Ryan Michael Livers, John Kendrick Mahoney, Charles Jason Mattingly, Briana Faith Miller, Shamrock O’Cull, Jessica Marie Roller, Jill Marie Sea­man, Kaitlin Smith, Jessie M. Spears, Kimberly Alexis Taylor, Isaiah Boone Taylor, Madelyn Elizabeth Washburn and Brandon Keith Yates.

TAYLOR COUNTY. Bradley Arnett, Christopher Stephen Hon, Eric Jaggers, Grayson Hunter Keith, Tiffany Rachel Morgan, Brandon Shirrell and Anthony Brandon Tucker.

WARREN COUNTY. Calderon Mercedes Leon.

WASHINGTON COUNTY. Michael Todd Bartley, Whitnie Ches­ser, Sidney Smith, Dillan Lee Spaw and Chassity Leeann Warner.

PART TIME PRESIDENT’S LIST – 55 STUDENTS

BOONE COUNTY. Richard Coleman.

BULLITT COUNTY. Adam T. Carter.

GRAYSON COUNTY. Grace Childress, Kenton Lewis Mcgee, Matthew Christian Sealey and Chandra Layne Willcuts.

HARDIN COUNTY. Trevor John Adams, Brittany Ander­sen, Holli Bess Austin, Ken­neth Tyler Boles, Jerrime Bradley, Michael Buechlein, Susette Caban, Brian Keith Cornett, Julia Gail Dercqu, Maggie Downs, Kasey Aus­tin Eastridge, Amy Ann Foll­mer, Alyssa Marie Fowler, Jayla Freeman, Megan Eliza­beth Furlong, Karly Jean Giacullo, Katelyn Maken­zie Hepler, Courtney Shea Madden, Sandra May Mc­Ghee, Amy Marie Nalley, Gregory Wayne Norberg, Jungwok Oh, Michael Ste­phen Owen, Levi James Pow­ell, Kristina Raisor, Maria Delca Ramos-Concepcion, Bryce Ray Rivera, Adam Nicho­­las Sheffield, Sarah Kaitlyn Thompson, Atticus Thompson, Michele L. Viney, Paul Allen West, Christopher David Willis and Brianna Mae Zeitz.

HART COUNTY. Kristina Keyser.

LARUE COUNTY. Sarah B. McGuf­fey and Joseph Edward Whelan.

MARION COUNTY. Christopher Ray Brown and Jared Earl Green.

MEADE COUNTY. Elizabeth Lura Arnold and Kodi Solo­man Perkins.

NELSON COUNTY. Emilee Morgan Boyer, Cheyenne Chelsey Hutchins, Joseph Eric Leslie and Jamie Mattingly.

WASHINGTON COUNTY. Richie Dale Chesser.